jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rainhard Fendrich
Advertisement
Rainhard Fendrich info
Born: 27 February, 1955
Birth Name: Rainhard Jürgen Fendrich
Nickname: Raini
Also Known As: Rainhard Fendrich, Rainhard-Jugen Fendrich, R. Fendrich
Spouse: Ina Nadine Wagler (04 December 2010 – present)
Andrea Sator ( 1984 – 2004) (divorced) 2 children
Known for: Die Ehre der Strizzis , Coconuts , Cafe Europa and more.
Where Rainhard Fendrich born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rainhard Fendrich was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rainhard Fendrich was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rainhard Fendrich filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rainhard Fendrich acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Coconuts - Bosch, Composer 1985
Cafe Europa - Composer 1990
Die Ehre der Strizzis - Max Schдfer 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Grant Show photo Grant Show
February 27, 1962
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Timothy Spall photo Timothy Spall
February 27, 1957
Battersea, London, England, UK
Adam Baldwin photo Adam Baldwin
February 27, 1962
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Donal Logue photo Donal Logue
February 27, 1966
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Howard Hesseman photo Howard Hesseman
February 27, 1940
Lebanon, Oregon, USA
Latest Movies
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page