jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Raúl Pomares
Advertisement
Raúl Pomares info
Born: 17 September, 1934
Nickname: Papito
Known for: The Days of Water , Jнbaro , Pбginas del diario de Josй Martн , Hagyjбtok Robinsont! , Patty Candela and more.
Where Raúl Pomares born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Raúl Pomares was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Raúl Pomares was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Raúl Pomares filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Raúl Pomares acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pбginas del diario de Josй Martн - Actor 1972
Hagyjбtok Robinsont! - Commune organizer, Assistant Director (Cuba) 1989
Patty Candela - Actor 1976
Jнbaro - Actor 1984
The Days of Water - Lino 1971
Attack at Dawn - Actor 1988
Los refugiados de la cueva del muerto - Actor 1983
La primera carga al machete - Actor 1969
Demasiado miedo a la vida o Plaff - Tomas 1988
Tiempo de amar - Actor 1983
The Man from Maisinicu - Actor 1973
Maluala - Actor 1979
Leyenda - Actor 1982
Rancheador - Actor 1975
Retrato de Teresa - Actor 1979
Otra mujer - Actor 1986
The Recourse to the Method - General Galvбn 1978
A Cuban Fight Against Demons - Actor 1972
On the Air - Actor 1988
Woman, Man, City - Actor 1978
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Matthew Settle photo Matthew Settle
September 17, 1969
Hickory, North Carolina, USA
Dustin Nguyen photo Dustin Nguyen
September 17, 1962
Saigon, South Vietnam [now Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam]
Ella Purnell photo Ella Purnell
September 17, 1996
London, England, UK
Malik Yoba photo Malik Yoba
September 17, 1967
Bronx, New York, USA
Bruce Spence photo Bruce Spence
September 17, 1945
Auckland, North Island, New Zealand
Latest Movies
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page