jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Raúl Prieto
Advertisement
Raúl Prieto info
Born: 26 February, 1976
Birth Name: Raúl Prieto Velázquez
Known for: Me estoy quitando , La fiesta , Lluvia (short) , Campo de Batalla (short) , En otra vida (short) and more.
Where Raúl Prieto born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Raúl Prieto was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Raúl Prieto was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Raúl Prieto filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Raúl Prieto acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
La fiesta - Javi 2003
Me estoy quitando - Cliente 1 2005
En otra vida (short) - Sandro 2002
Campo de Batalla (short) - Capitбn Republicano 2010
Lluvia (short) - Jorge 2001
El lнmite (short) - Actor 2004
7 segundos (short) - Actor 2004
Un dнa cualquiera (short) - Orlando 2007
Sinfнn - Actor 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mark Dacascos photo Mark Dacascos
February 26, 1964
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Jennifer Grant photo Jennifer Grant
February 26, 1966
Burbank, California, USA
Shiloh Fernandez photo Shiloh Fernandez
February 26, 1985
Ukiah, California, USA
Ed Quinn photo Ed Quinn
February 26, 1968
Berkeley, California, USA
Taylor Dooley photo Taylor Dooley
February 26, 1993
Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA
Latest Movies
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page