jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Advertisement
Ralph Votrian
Advertisement
Ralph Votrian info
Born: 11 February, 2011
Also Known As: Ralph Votrian, Ralph Vortrian, Ralph J. Votrian, Ralph Joseph Votrian, Ralph J Votrian, Ralph J. Votrain, Ralph Vestrian
Known for: Girls in the Night , The Invisible Boy , The Goo'd War (short) , Chaplin , Kagaku ninja tai Gatchaman (video) and more.
Where Ralph Votrian born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ralph Votrian was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ralph Votrian was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ralph Votrian filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ralph Votrian acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Chaplin - Reporter $31M 1992 $9.49M
The Goo'd War (short) - Narrator $75K 2005
Kagaku ninja tai Gatchaman (video) - Lord Zortek (voice: English version) (as Ralph Vortrian) 1994
Girls in the Night - Bit Role (uncredited) 1953
The Invisible Boy - MP at gate (uncredited) 1957
Tea and Sympathy - Steve 1956
A Day of Fury - Frank McLean (uncredited) 1956
Imitation General - American Pfc. 1958
Until They Sail - Max Murphy 1957
Screaming Eagles - Pvt. Talbot 1956
Pillars of the Sky - Music (as Ralph J Votrian) 1956
El Hazard: The Magnificent World 2 (video) - Additional Voices (voice: English version) (as Ralph Vortrian) 1997
The Bold and the Brave - Wilbur 1956
The Little Polar Bear - Sophocles (voice: English version) 2001
The Happy Years - 'Tacks' Booker (uncredited) 1950
Black Jack - Additional Voices (voice: English version) (as Ralph Vortrian) 1996
Corky of Gasoline Alley - Larry (uncredited) 1951
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Matthew Lawrence photo Matthew Lawrence
February 11, 1980
Abington, Pennsylvania, USA
Jennifer Aniston photo Jennifer Aniston
February 11, 1969
Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Q'orianka Kilcher photo Q'orianka Kilcher
February 11, 1990
Schweigmatt, Germany
Taylor Lautner photo Taylor Lautner
February 11, 1992
Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Sonny Landham photo Sonny Landham
February 11, 1941
Canton, Georgia, USA
Latest Movies
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page