trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ramon Rodriguez
Ramon Rodriguez
Advertisement
Ramon Rodriguez info
Born: 20 December, 1979
Also Known As: Ramon Rodriguez, Ramon Rodriquez
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Carlito's Way: Rise to Power (video) , Pride and Glory , Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen , The Taking of Pelham 1 2 3 , Surfer, Dude and more.
Watch movies with Ramon Rodriguez online
Where Ramon Rodriguez born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ramon Rodriguez was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ramon Rodriguez was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ramon Rodriguez filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ramon Rodriguez acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen - Leo Spitz $200M 2009 $109M $402M
The Taking of Pelham 1 2 3 - Delgado $100M 2009 $23.4M $65.5M
Pride and Glory - Angel Tezo $30M 2008 $6.26M $15.7M
Carlito's Way: Rise to Power (video) - Angel Rodriguez $9M 2005
Surfer, Dude - Lupe La Rosa $6M 2008 $5.97K $36.5K
Ira & Abby - Julio the Subway Mugger $3.5M 2006 $36.9K $220K
Bella - Eduardo $3.3M 2006 $1.33M $8.11M
5G (short) - Jonny $10K 2005
The Wannabe (short) - David 2006
Harlem Hostel - Will 2010
Dealbreaker (short) - Ramon 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Blanche Baker photo Blanche Baker
December 20, 1956
New York City, New York, USA
Iqbal Theba photo Iqbal Theba
December 20, 1963
Karachi, Pakistan
Amanda Swisten photo Amanda Swisten
December 20, 1978
New York City, New York, USA
Jenny Agutter photo Jenny Agutter
December 20, 1952
Taunton, Somerset, England, UK
Kathryn Joosten photo Kathryn Joosten
December 20, 1939
Eustis, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page