demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Advertisement
Randy Pugh
Advertisement
Randy Pugh info
Born: 16 May, 1938
Birth Name: Randall Pugh
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: R. Norman Pugh, Randall Pugh
Spouse: Dona Pugh (01 January 1982 – present) 2 children
Known for: Wreck the Halls , Brokeback Mountain , Beautysleep Symphony and more.
Where Randy Pugh born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Randy Pugh was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Randy Pugh was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Randy Pugh filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Randy Pugh acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Brokeback Mountain - Soundtrack (writer: "Jukebox") (performer: "Jukebox") $14M 2005 $547K $83M
Beautysleep Symphony - Pantyman $990K 2010
Wreck the Halls - Soundtrack (writer: "We're in Charge This Christmas"), Second Assistant Director $40K 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
David Boreanaz photo David Boreanaz
May 16, 1969
Buffalo, New York, USA
Thomas Brodie-Sangster photo Thomas Brodie-Sangster
May 16, 1990
London, England, UK
Jim Sturgess photo Jim Sturgess
May 16, 1978
England, UK
Julia Voth photo Julia Voth
May 16, 1985
Saskatchewan, Canada
Megan Fox photo Megan Fox
May 16, 1986
Rockwood, Tennessee, USA
Latest Movies
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page