jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Raquel Cassidy
Raquel Cassidy info
Born: 1 July, 1967
Birth Name: Raquel Josephine Cassidy
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Known for: Tick Tock Lullaby , Do I Love You? , Before You Go , Nightwalking (short) , Blake's Junction 7 (short) and more.
Where Raquel Cassidy born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Raquel Cassidy was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Raquel Cassidy was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Raquel Cassidy filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Raquel Cassidy acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Blake's Junction 7 (short) - Jenna 2004
Nightwalking (short) - Martha 2008
Do I Love You? - Romy 2002
Tick Tock Lullaby - Maya 2007
Before You Go - Felicia 2002
The Boat People - Alice 2007
Shooters - Tess 2002
An Act of Love (short) - Catherine 2010
Out of Time (short) - Alice 2004
Festival - Petra Loewenberg 2005
Bleach (short) - Rebecca 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dan Aykroyd photo Dan Aykroyd
July 1, 1952
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Hannah Murray photo Hannah Murray
July 1, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Hilarie Burton photo Hilarie Burton
July 1, 1982
Sterling, Virginia, USA
Julianne Nicholson photo Julianne Nicholson
July 1, 1971
Medford, Massachusetts, USA
Melissa Peterman photo Melissa Peterman
July 1, 1971
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Latest Movies
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page