Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Raquel Gardner
Advertisement
Raquel Gardner info
Born: 18 March, 1970
Birth Name: Raquel Fernanda Gardner
Known for: Species II , Lookin' Italian , A Night at the Roxbury , Cutback , The Year of Getting to Know Us and more.
Watch movies with Raquel Gardner online
Movie Year
Coldwater Coldwater 2013
Where Raquel Gardner born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Raquel Gardner was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Raquel Gardner was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Raquel Gardner filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Raquel Gardner acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A Night at the Roxbury - Hat Girl $17M 1998 $9.6M $30.3M
Species II - Debutante's Sister 1998 $7.27M $19.2M
Cutback - Janet Harris 2010
The Year of Getting to Know Us - Bartender 2008
Lookin' Italian - Cassandra 1994
Mr. Payback: An Interactive Movie (short) - Katie Beatty 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Thomas Ian Griffith photo Thomas Ian Griffith
March 18, 1962
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Danneel Harris photo Danneel Harris
March 18, 1979
Lafayette, Louisiana, USA
Brad Dourif photo Brad Dourif
March 18, 1950
Huntington, West Virginia, USA
Vanessa Williams photo Vanessa Williams
March 18, 1963
Tarrytown, New York, USA
Dane Cook photo Dane Cook
March 18, 1972
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page