pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Reagan Pasternak
Reagan Pasternak
Advertisement
Reagan Pasternak info
Born: 8 March, 1977
Birth Name: Reagan Jae Pasternak
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Awards: 2 nominations
Known for: Welcome to Mooseport , Cake , Inconceivable , Zeyda and the Hitman , Forever Mine and more.
Reagan Pasternak biography

This block contains the information about Reagan Pasternak and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Reagan Pasternak is the youngest of four. She has two older sisters and an older brother. Reagan is also a singer, and has won numerous awards and scholarships for her music. In 2003 she was nominated for a Gemini (The Canadian Emmy) for her performance of Zelda Fitzgerald in "Hemmingway VS. Callaghan".
Where Reagan Pasternak born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Reagan Pasternak was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Reagan Pasternak was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Reagan Pasternak filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Reagan Pasternak acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Welcome to Mooseport - Mandy $26M 2004 $6.78M $14.5M
Forever Mine - Miami Tan Attendant $17M 1999
Inconceivable - Fay Green 2008
Zeyda and the Hitman - Natalie Klein 2004
Cake - Sydney 2005
Breach - Beautiful Reporter 2007 $12.3M $33M
Just Buried - Luanne 2007
Dead Mary (video) - Amber 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nick Zano photo Nick Zano
March 8, 1978
Nutley, New Jersey, USA
Andrea Parker photo Andrea Parker
March 8, 1970
Monterey County, California, USA
Devon Werkheiser photo Devon Werkheiser
March 8, 1991
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
James Van Der Beek photo James Van Der Beek
March 8, 1977
Cheshire, Connecticut, USA
Katherine von Drachenberg photo Katherine von Drachenberg
March 8, 1982
Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, Mexico
Latest Movies
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page