Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rebecca Brooke
Rebecca Brooke info
Born: 21 February, 1952
Also Known As: Rebecca Brooke, Mary Mendum, Mary Mendham, Misty Grey, Veronica Parrish
Known for: Cherry Hill High , Confessions of a Young American Housewife , The Image , The Night They Robbed Big Bertha's , The Groove Tube and more.
Where Rebecca Brooke born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rebecca Brooke was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rebecca Brooke was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rebecca Brooke filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rebecca Brooke acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Groove Tube - Sex Olympics (as Mary Mendham) $200K 1974 $20.4M
Confessions of a Young American Housewife - Carole $25K 1974
The Image - Anne (as Mary Mendum) 1975
The Night They Robbed Big Bertha's - Veronica (as Mary Mendum) 1975
Cherry Hill High - Motorcyclist (as Mary Mendum) 1977
Misty - Actress 1976
The Switch or How to Alter Your Ego - Dr. Shirley Jekyll/Sherry Hyde (as Veronica Parrish) 1974
Little Girl... Big Tease - Alva Coward 1977
The Blazer Girls - Actress 1975
Bang Bang You Got It! - Victim/Betty Anderson (as Misty Grey) 1976
Mrs. Barrington - Actress 1974
Felicia - Gabrielle (as Mary Mendum) 1975
Grace's Place - Actress 1973
Abigail Lesley Is Back in Town - Priscilla Howe 1975
Laura's Toys - Laura 1975
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
William Baldwin photo William Baldwin
February 21, 1963
Massapequa, Long Island, New York, USA
William Petersen photo William Petersen
February 21, 1953
Evanston, Illinois, USA
Ellen Page photo Ellen Page
February 21, 1987
Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
Rue McClanahan photo Rue McClanahan
February 21, 1934
Healdton, Oklahoma, U
Alan Rickman photo Alan Rickman
February 21, 1946
Hammersmith, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page