jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rebecca Walsh
Rebecca Walsh
Advertisement
Rebecca Walsh info
Born: 25 January, 1985
Birth Name: Rebecca Ferdinando
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Known for: Bonded by Blood , Shank and more.
Rebecca Walsh biography

This block contains the information about Rebecca Walsh and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Rebecca was born in Enfield, North London and went to Sylvia Young Theatre school from a young age. She then went onto study Drama at Middlesex University where she gained a BA Hons degree and later completed a post graduate course at drama school and has since never looked back. She lives in Highgate, North London.
Where Rebecca Walsh born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rebecca Walsh was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rebecca Walsh was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rebecca Walsh filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rebecca Walsh acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bonded by Blood - Mary $4M 2010
Shank - Beanie 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Alicia Keys photo Alicia Keys
January 25, 1980
New York City, New York, USA
Christine Lakin photo Christine Lakin
January 25, 1979
Dallas, Texas, USA
Michael Trevino photo Michael Trevino
January 25, 1985
Montebello, California, USA
Mia Kirshner photo Mia Kirshner
January 25, 1975
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Enver Gjokaj photo Enver Gjokaj
January 25, 1982
Northern California, USA
Latest Movies
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page