Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Reiner Schöne
Reiner Schöne info
Born: 19 January, 1942
Height: 1.94 (6' 4½")
Also Known As: Reiner Schцne, Reiner Schoene, Reiner Schone, Rainer Schцne, Rainer Schoene, Raynor Scheine
Spouse: Francesca Capasso ( May 1996 – present)
Known for: Mortal Kombat: Annihilation , 12 Uhr mittags kommt der BoЯ , Crash Dive (video) , Detective Lovelorn und die Rache des Pharao , И tornato Sabata... hai chiuso un'altra volta and more.
Where Reiner Schöne born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Reiner Schöne was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Reiner Schöne was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Reiner Schöne filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Reiner Schöne acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation - Shinnok (as Reiner Schoene) $30M 1997 $16.8M $35.9M
Crash Dive (video) - Richter (as Reiner Schone) $2M 1997
И tornato Sabata... hai chiuso un'altra volta - Clyde/Lieutenant $245K 1971
Detective Lovelorn und die Rache des Pharao - Pharaoh Thutmosis 2002
12 Uhr mittags kommt der BoЯ - Barkmixer Lundas 1968
Otto - Der Katastrofenfilm - Kapitдn Lackner 2000
Gцtz von Berlichingen mit der eisernen Hand - Franz von Sickingen 1979
Wasted in Babylon - Roman 1999
We Are Getting Divorced - Kцrner 1968
Change - Blasius Okopenki (as Rainer Schцne) 1975
Devil's Kickers - Opa Rudi 2010
The Handmaid's Tale - Luke (as Rainer Schoene) 1990 $4.96M
Anita Drogemцller und die Ruhe an der Ruhr - Horobin 1976
Snowman's Land - Berger 2010
Ice Planet - Senator Jeremy Uvan 2001
The Eiger Sanction - Karl Freytag (as Reiner Schoene) 1975
(T)Raumschiff Surprise - Periode 1 - Senator Bean 2004
12 Past Midnight - Kommissar (as Rainer Schцne) 2001
Zwei himmlische Dickschдdel - Vilmos 1974
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Felicity Jones photo Felicity Jones
January 19, 1984
Birmingham, West Midlands, England, UK
Shawn Wayans photo Shawn Wayans
January 19, 1971
New York City, New York, USA
Tippi Hedren photo Tippi Hedren
January 19, 1930
New Ulm, Minnesota, USA
Katey Sagal photo Katey Sagal
January 19, 1954
Hollywood, California, USA
Natassia Malthe photo Natassia Malthe
January 19, 1974
Oslo, Norway
Latest Movies
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page