pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Renata Christine Barton
Advertisement
Renata Christine Barton info
Born: 17 September, 1981
Nickname: R.C. / Rennie
Where Renata Christine Barton born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Renata Christine Barton was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Renata Christine Barton was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ella Purnell photo Ella Purnell
September 17, 1996
London, England, UK
Bruce Spence photo Bruce Spence
September 17, 1945
Auckland, North Island, New Zealand
Ian Whyte photo Ian Whyte
September 17, 1971
Bangor, North Wales, UK
Raicho Vasilev
September 17, 1975
Smolian, Bulgaria
Matthew Settle photo Matthew Settle
September 17, 1969
Hickory, North Carolina, USA
Latest Movies
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page