Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Renata de Lélis
Advertisement
Renata de Lélis info
Born: 14 October, 1979
Birth Name: Renata Ribeiro Furlin
Known for: Netto e o Domador de Cavalos , Dia de Jogo (short) , The Man Who Copied , Lуtus (short) , Outros (short) and more.
Where Renata de Lélis born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Renata de Lélis was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Renata de Lélis was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Renata de Lélis filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Renata de Lélis acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Dia de Jogo (short) - Isabela 2009
Outros (short) - Actress 2000
The Man Who Copied - Caixa do supermercado 2003 $2.24K $23.6K
Lуtus (short) - Actress 2006
Netto e o Domador de Cavalos - Clara 2008
Um Aceno na Garoa (short) - Actress 2007
Club (short) - Actress 2001
Still Orangutans - Blonde 2007
Final - Trilogia do Amor Em 16mm - Parte 1 (short) - Actress, Writer (writer) 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Steve Coogan photo Steve Coogan
October 14, 1965
Middleton, Manchester, England, UK
Max Thieriot photo Max Thieriot
October 14, 1988
Los Altos Hills, California, USA
Ben Whishaw photo Ben Whishaw
October 14, 1980
Clifton, Bedfordshire, England, UK
Usher Raymond photo Usher Raymond
October 14, 1978
Dallas, Texas, USA
Udo Kier photo Udo Kier
October 14, 1944
Cologne, Germany
Latest Movies
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page