demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Advertisement
Renaud
Advertisement
Renaud info
Born: 11 May, 1952
Birth Name: Renaud Séchan
Also Known As: Renaud, Renaud Sechan
Spouse: Romane Serda (05 August 2005 – present) 1 child
Dominique ( 1980 – 1999) (divorced) 1 child
Known for: Crime Spree , Le pиre Noлl est une ordure , Camping Cosmos , Elle voit des nains partout! , Tu m'excuseras Mignonne (short) and more.
Where Renaud born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Renaud was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Renaud was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Renaud filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Renaud acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Crime Spree - Zero, Soundtrack (writer: "Dиs que le vent soufflera") (performer: "Dиs que le vent soufflera") $10M 2003
Tu m'excuseras Mignonne (short) - Composer 1998
Le pиre Noлl est une ordure - Soundtrack (writer: "viens chez moi j'habite chez une copine", "Ptit dej' blues") (performer: "viens chez moi j'habite chez une copine", "Ptit dej' bl 1982
Camping Cosmos - Soundtrack (writer: "Dиs que le vent soufflera") 1996
Elle voit des nains partout! - Tarzan 1982
Germinal - Йtienne Lantier 1993 $379K
The Red Balloon (short) - Twin in red (uncredited) 1956
Le Deal - Le chanteur des rues 2007
La boum 2 - Composer (as Renaud Sechan) 1982
Viens chez moi, j'habite chez une copine - Composer 1981
Marche а l'ombre - Composer (song "Marche а l'ombre") 1984
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jonathan Jackson photo Jonathan Jackson
May 11, 1982
Orlando, Florida, USA
Jeffrey Donovan photo Jeffrey Donovan
May 11, 1968
Amesbury, Massachusetts, USA
Coby Bell photo Coby Bell
May 11, 1975
Orange County, California, USA
Shohreh Aghdashloo photo Shohreh Aghdashloo
May 11, 1952
Tehran, Iran
Nicky Katt photo Nicky Katt
May 11, 1970
South Dakota, USA
Latest Movies
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page