Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rene L. Moreno
Rene L. Moreno info
Born: 26 December, 1969
Also Known As: Rene L. Moreno, Rene Moreno, Renй L. Moreno, Renй Moreno
Known for: Bio, Sex and the City , Callback , Dumb & Dumber , Tequila Body Shots and more.
Where Rene L. Moreno born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rene L. Moreno was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rene L. Moreno was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rene L. Moreno filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rene L. Moreno acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Sex and the City - Felix $65M 2008 $56.8M $153M
Dumb & Dumber - Casting Assistant (as Renй L. Moreno) $16M 1994 $127M
Bio-Dome - Partier $15M 1996 $26.8M
Tequila Body Shots - Hector $1.7M 1999
Callback - Zapata Guy $75K 2005
Soldier Boyz - Raul 1995
Last Flight Out - Salazar 2004
Madhouse - Mailroom Runner 1990 $21M
Young Guns II - Villager #2 1990 $44.1M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nadia Dajani photo Nadia Dajani
December 26, 1965
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tahnee Welch photo Tahnee Welch
December 26, 1961
San Diego, California, USA
Temuera Morrison photo Temuera Morrison
December 26, 1960
Rotorua, North Island, New Zealand
John Lynch
December 26, 1961
Corrinshego, Newry, Northern Ireland, UK
Eden Sher photo Eden Sher
December 26, 1991
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page