madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Renée Le Calm
Renée Le Calm
Renée Le Calm info
Born: 18 September, 1918
Also Known As: Renйe Le Calm, Renйe Lecalm
Known for: Aide, Guardian Angels , 1999 Madeleine , Michael Kael contre la World News Company , When the Cat's Away and more.
Where Renée Le Calm born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Renée Le Calm was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Renée Le Calm was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Renée Le Calm filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Renée Le Calm acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
When the Cat's Away - Madame Renйe $300K 1996 $248K $1.65M
Guardian Angels - Une vieille dame dans l'йglise (uncredited) 1995
Michael Kael contre la World News Company - Mйmй 1998
Aide-toi, le ciel t'aidera - Mme Docase (as Renйe Lecalm) 2008
1999 Madeleine - Une cliente 1999
Зa n'empкche pas les sentiments - Une consommatrice au Mistific (uncredited) 1998
Quatre йtoiles - Mlle Poilloux 2006
Riens du tout - Une passagиre du mйtro (uncredited) 1992
Lila Lili - La vieille dame de l'hфpital 1999
Je vous trouve trиs beau - La grand-mиre 2005
Peut-кtre - La voisine 1999
L'annonce faite а Marius - La dame aux urgences 1998
Les insaisissables - Mme Legros 2000
Petites rйvйlations - Actress 2006
Le silence de Rak - Actress 1997
La boоte - Mamie 2001
The Merry Widow - Cliente bourrйe 2007
Le pйril jeune - Actress (uncredited) 1994
Hypnotized and Hysterical (Hairstylist Wanted) - La concierge 2002
Paris - Mme Renйe 2008 $46.5K $1.01M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tara Fitzgerald photo Tara Fitzgerald
September 18, 1967
Cuckfield, Sussex, England, UK
Aisha Tyler photo Aisha Tyler
September 18, 1970
San Francisco, California, USA
Fred Willard photo Fred Willard
September 18, 1939
Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA
Beth Grant photo Beth Grant
September 18, 1949
Gadsden, Alabama, USA
James Gandolfini photo James Gandolfini
September 18, 1961
Westwood, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page