Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rene Millan
Advertisement
Rene Millan info
Born: 17 December, 1972
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Rene Millan, Renй Millбn, Rene Millбn
Spouse: Sarah Jane Nelson (05 October 2001 – present)
Known for: In the Weeds , In America , The Disappearance of Andy Waxman (short) and more.
Where Rene Millan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rene Millan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rene Millan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rene Millan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rene Millan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Disappearance of Andy Waxman (short) - Boyfriend $30K 2004
In the Weeds - Hector 2000
In America - Steve 2003 $205K $15.5M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ernie Hudson photo Ernie Hudson
December 17, 1945
Benton Harbor, Michigan, USA
Shannon Woodward photo Shannon Woodward
December 17, 1984
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Milla Jovovich photo Milla Jovovich
December 17, 1975
Kiev, USSR (now Ukraine)
Sarah Paulson photo Sarah Paulson
December 17, 1974
Tampa, Florida, USA
Bernard Hill photo Bernard Hill
December 17, 1944
Manchester, England, UK
Latest Movies
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page