Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rhonda Britten
Advertisement
Rhonda Britten info
Born: 1 December, 1960
Birth Name: Rhonda Wiitanen
Spouse: Carl Mikulecky ( 1990 – 1998) (divorced)
Awards: 1 win & 2 nominations
Known for: Puppet Master III: Toulon's Revenge (video) and more.
Where Rhonda Britten born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rhonda Britten was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rhonda Britten was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rhonda Britten filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rhonda Britten acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Puppet Master III: Toulon's Revenge (video) - Mother $800K 1991
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Zoë Kravitz photo Zoë Kravitz
December 1, 1988
Los Angeles, California, USA
Treat Williams photo Treat Williams
December 1, 1951
Rowayton, Connecticut, USA
Bette Midler photo Bette Midler
December 1, 1945
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Tom Sturridge photo Tom Sturridge
December 1, 1985
London, England, UK
Nestor Carbonell photo Nestor Carbonell
December 1, 1967
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page