trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Rib Hillis
Rib Hillis
Rib Hillis info
Born: 21 November, 1970
Birth Name: Robert Duane Hillis
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Rib Hillis, Robert 'Rib' Hillis, Robert Hillis, 'Rib'
Spouse: Melissa Blackler (? – present) 2 children
Known for: According to Spencer , Propiedad ajena , Life's a Beach , Empathy , Taos and more.
Where Rib Hillis born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rib Hillis was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rib Hillis was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rib Hillis filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rib Hillis acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Life's a Beach - Rock $4M 2010
Empathy - Seth $500K 2005
Taos - John Wahlberg $75K 2008
According to Spencer - Nick 2001
Propiedad ajena - Matt Crossman 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lindsey Haun photo Lindsey Haun
November 21, 1984
California, USA
Goldie Hawn photo Goldie Hawn
November 21, 1945
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Rain Phoenix photo Rain Phoenix
November 21, 1972
Crockett, Texas, USA
Nicollette Sheridan photo Nicollette Sheridan
November 21, 1963
Worthing, Sussex, England, UK
Cherry Jones photo Cherry Jones
November 21, 1956
Paris, Tennessee, USA
Latest Movies
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page