joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ricardo Finnis
Advertisement
Ricardo Finnis info
Born: 24 January, 1968
Birth Name: Ricardo A Finnis
Height: 1.79 (5' 10½")
Known for: Lucky Number 21 (video short) and more.
Where Ricardo Finnis born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ricardo Finnis was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ricardo Finnis was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ricardo Finnis filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ricardo Finnis acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Lucky Number 21 (video short) - Director, Fang, Hit Man, Writer, Cinematographer, Composer, Editor, Executive Producer $15K 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nastassja Kinski photo Nastassja Kinski
January 24, 1961
Berlin, West Germany (now Germany)
Callan McAuliffe photo Callan McAuliffe
January 24, 1995
Australia
Kristen Schaal photo Kristen Schaal
January 24, 1978
Longmont, Colorado, USA
Tatyana Ali photo Tatyana Ali
January 24, 1979
North Bellmore, Long Island, New York, USA
Daniel Auteuil photo Daniel Auteuil
January 24, 1950
Algiers, Alger, France [now Algeria]
Latest Movies
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page