Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ricardo Montez
Advertisement
Ricardo Montez info
Born: 21 September, 1923
Birth Name: Levy Isaac Attias
Also Known As: Ricardo Montez, Richard Montez, Levy 'Levito' Attias
Known for: 11 Harrowhouse , 633 Squadron , Maroc 7 , Are You Being Served? , Mamma Mia! and more.
Watch movies with Ricardo Montez online
Movie Year
Mamma Mia! Mamma Mia! 2008
Where Ricardo Montez born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ricardo Montez was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ricardo Montez was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ricardo Montez filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ricardo Montez acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Mamma Mia! - Stannos $52M 2008 $27.8M $144M
Are You Being Served? - Revolutionary (uncredited) 1977
Maroc 7 - Pablo (as Richard Montez) 1967
11 Harrowhouse - 2nd Manager (uncredited) 1974
633 Squadron - New Zealand Pilot at Casino (uncredited) 1964
The Girl Hunters - Skinny Guy (as Richard Montez) 1963
Carry on in the Legion - Riff at Abdul's Tent (uncredited) 1967
Don't Raise the Bridge, Lower the River - Arab (as Richard Montez) 1968
Incognito - Juan Del Campo 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Angus Macfadyen photo Angus Macfadyen
September 21, 1963
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Bill Murray photo Bill Murray
September 21, 1950
Wilmette, Illinois, USA
Robert Hoffman photo Robert Hoffman
September 21, 1980
Gainesville, Florida, USA
Joseph Mazzello photo Joseph Mazzello
September 21, 1983
Rhinebeck, New York, USA
Maggie Grace photo Maggie Grace
September 21, 1983
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page