Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Richard Chevolleau
Richard Chevolleau info
Born: 1 October, 1966
Also Known As: Richard Chevolleau, Richard, Richard Chevelleau
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Who Is Cletis Tout? , Narc , Four Brothers , Full of Grace (short) , A Variation on the Key 2 Life (short) and more.
Watch movies with Richard Chevolleau online
Movie Year
Home Again Home Again 2013
Where Richard Chevolleau born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Richard Chevolleau was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Richard Chevolleau was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Richard Chevolleau filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Richard Chevolleau acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Four Brothers - El Camino Guy $45M 2005 $21.2M $74.5M
Who Is Cletis Tout? - Detective Horst $9M 2001 $64.9K $252K
Narc - Latroy Steeds $7.5M 2002 $63.3K $10.5M
Full of Grace (short) - Rowley 2006
A Variation on the Key 2 Life (short) - Actor 1993
Talk to Me - Poochie Braxton 2007 $402K $4.5M
Blood Brothers - Sly Crawford 1993
Lie with Me - Vigorous 2005
Indian Summer - Sam Grover 1993 $14.9M
Booth (short) - July 2005
Save My Lost Nigga Soul (short) - Actor 1993
Rude - Jordan 1995
Burning Mussolini - Danny Wong 2009
The Planet of Junior Brown - Duckie 1997
Lulu - Actor 1996
True Blue - Toots 2001
Love Come Down - Thanks 2000
The Wrong Guy - Jimmy 1997
No Alibi - Paul, Police Officer 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Zach Galifianakis photo Zach Galifianakis
October 1, 1969
Wilkesboro, North Carolina, USA
Ksenia Solo photo Ksenia Solo
October 1, 1987
Latvia
Roxane Mesquida photo Roxane Mesquida
October 1, 1981
Marseille, France
Rupert Friend photo Rupert Friend
October 1, 1981
Oxfordshire, England, UK
Katie Aselton photo Katie Aselton
October 1, 1978
Milbridge, Maine, USA
Latest Movies
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page