Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Advertisement
Richie Stark
Advertisement
Richie Stark info
Born: 12 September, 1991
Birth Name: Richard Charles Stark
Nickname: Rich / Cheech / Roberto / Lenscrafter / Nickel / R
Known for: Hellp (documentary) and more.
Richie Stark biography

This block contains the information about Richie Stark and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Richie Stark was born to parents Rick and Cindy on September 12, 1991. He currently lives in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, and attends Penn State University. He is an all-around sports fan, following professional hockey, football, and soccer to name a few.
Where Richie Stark born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Richie Stark was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Richie Stark was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Richie Stark filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Richie Stark acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hellp (documentary) - Producer $30K 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Paul Walker photo Paul Walker
September 12, 1973
Glendale, California, USA
Joe Pantoliano photo Joe Pantoliano
September 12, 1951
Hoboken, New Jersey, USA
Ian Holm photo Ian Holm
September 12, 1931
Goodmayes, Essex, England, UK
Jason Statham photo Jason Statham
September 12, 1972
London, England, UK
Emmy Rossum photo Emmy Rossum
September 12, 1986
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page