jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Rita Edwards
Rita Edwards
Rita Edwards info
Also Known As: Rita Edwards, Rita Theresa Edwards
Known for: Walking Tall , Driven to Kill (video) and more.
Rita Edwards filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rita Edwards acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Walking Tall - Wet T-Shirt Girl (as Rita Theresa Edwards) $56M 2004 $15.5M $45.9M
Driven to Kill (video) - Exotic Dancer #2 $10M 2009
News
VIDEO: SBTV founder gets New Year Honour

Jamal Edwards, founder of SBTV, talks about being on the New Year Honours List and what the future ...

Rita Edwards video

This part provides videos with Rita Edwards. It is always interesting to see the star on the screen whether it is an interview, movie, or just some video shots from life or professional carrier, etc. Enjoy your viewing!

Lady Rita Edwards Birthday Party! Jan 17, 2015

Jannie Edwards - "Rita MacNeil's Feet"

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Random actors
Rani Singh photo Rani Singh
Kyoko Hayami photo Kyoko Hayami
Mika Mifune photo Mika Mifune
September 12, 1982
Tokyo, Japan
Billy Gooch
Carol Martin photo Carol Martin
Latest Movies
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page