madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rob Wiethoff
Advertisement
Rob Wiethoff info
Born: 15 September, 1976
Birth Name: Robert Allen Wiethoff
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Nickname: Bobby
Known for: Red Dead Redemption: The Man from Blackwater (short) , The Outside , 16 Blocks and more.
Where Rob Wiethoff born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rob Wiethoff was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rob Wiethoff was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rob Wiethoff filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rob Wiethoff acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
16 Blocks - Court Officer $52M 2006 $11.9M $36.9M
The Outside - Turk, Producer 2009
Red Dead Redemption: The Man from Blackwater (short) - John Marston (voice) 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Danny Nucci photo Danny Nucci
September 15, 1968
Klagenfurt, Carinthia, Austria
Tom Hardy photo Tom Hardy
September 15, 1977
Hammersmith, London, England, UK
Amy Davidson photo Amy Davidson
September 15, 1979
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Marisa Ramirez photo Marisa Ramirez
September 15, 1977
Los Angeles, California, USA
Josh Charles photo Josh Charles
September 15, 1971
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Latest Movies
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page