pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Advertisement
Robert Amper
Advertisement
Robert Amper info
Born: 7 December, 1960
Nickname: Robby
Where Robert Amper born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Robert Amper was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Robert Amper was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
C. Thomas Howell photo C. Thomas Howell
December 7, 1966
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jennifer Carpenter photo Jennifer Carpenter
December 7, 1979
Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Shiri Appleby photo Shiri Appleby
December 7, 1978
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tom Waits photo Tom Waits
December 7, 1949
Pomona, California, USA
Patrick Fabian photo Patrick Fabian
December 7, 1964
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page