jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Robert Coleby
Advertisement
Robert Coleby info
Born: 9 February, 2011
Also Known As: Robert Coleby, Robert Colby
Spouse: Lena Coleby (? – present) 2 children
Known for: The Real Macaw , The Marine , The Phantom , The Last Run , The Crocodile Hunter: Collision Course and more.
Watch movies with Robert Coleby online
Where Robert Coleby born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Robert Coleby was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Robert Coleby was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Robert Coleby filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Robert Coleby acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Phantom - Capt. Philip Horton $45M 1996 $198K $17.3M
The Marine - Braun $20M 2006 $7.14M $18.8M
The Crocodile Hunter: Collision Course - Dr. Weinberger $13M 2002 $9.54M $28.4M
The Real Macaw - Mr. St. John 1998
The Last Run - Hitch Hiker 1971
Little White Lies - Kuhl 1996
Kokoda Crescent - Armorer (as Robert Colby) 1989
Bad Behaviour - Clive 2010
Dead-End Drive In - Armorer (as Robert Colby) 1986
Dangerous Game - Armorer (as Robert Colby) 1987
Fantasy - Armorer (as Robert Colby) 1991
Country Life - Armorer 1994 $350K
Prisoner of Zenda - Voice (voice) 1988
Walk the Talk - Pastor Bob 2000
Sebastian and the Sparrow - Peter Thornbury 1988
The Marine 2 (video) - Darren Conner 2009
Now and Forever - Ian Clarke 1983
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jimmy Bennett photo Jimmy Bennett
February 9, 1996
Seal Beach, California, USA
Ziyi Zhang photo Ziyi Zhang
February 9, 1979
Beijing, China
Tom Hiddleston photo Tom Hiddleston
February 9, 1981
Westminster, London, England, UK
Amber Valletta photo Amber Valletta
February 9, 1974
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Jason George photo Jason George
February 9, 1972
Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA
Latest Movies
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page