trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Robert Jude Buco
Robert Jude Buco info
Born: 3 December, 1971
Also Known As: Robert Jude Buco, Rob Buco photography
Known for: Pretty Dead Things , Beyond the Dunwich Horror , Nun of That , Atomic Brain Invasion (video) , The Horror Vault 2 (video) and more.
Where Robert Jude Buco born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Robert Jude Buco was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Robert Jude Buco was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Robert Jude Buco filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Robert Jude Buco acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Horror Vault 2 (video) - Digital Artwork $350K 2009
Nun of That - Officer Cappicolla $75K 2009
Beyond the Dunwich Horror - Bartender, Still Photographer, Acknowledgement (photographs provided by) $75K 2008
Pretty Dead Things - Club Hell Janitor, On-set Art Photographer, Executive Producer $22K 2006
Atomic Brain Invasion (video) - Still Photographer $20K 2010
Titus Andronicus - Featured Goth $16K 2000
Craig - Special Thanks (as Rob Buco photography) 2008
Splatter Disco - Police Investigator, Art Department Photographer 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Bruno Campos photo Bruno Campos
December 3, 1973
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Julianne Moore photo Julianne Moore
December 3, 1960
Fayetteville, North Carolina, USA
Anna Chlumsky photo Anna Chlumsky
December 3, 1980
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Daryl Hannah photo Daryl Hannah
December 3, 1960
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Jake T. Austin photo Jake T. Austin
December 3, 1994
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page