joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Robert Loehr
Advertisement
Robert Loehr info
Born: 17 January, 1973
Also Known As: Robert Loehr, Robert Lцhr
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Traffic Affairs , Gottes Besuch , Kein Bund fьrs Leben , Der Rдcher der Entwurzelten , Zufдllig lebendig and more.
Where Robert Loehr born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Robert Loehr was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Robert Loehr was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Robert Loehr filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Robert Loehr acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Gottes Besuch - Writer (writer) 1998
Der Rдcher der Entwurzelten - Writer (writer), Thilo 1999
Zufдllig lebendig - Writer (writer) 2000
Traffic Affairs - Writer (writer) 2004
Kein Bund fьrs Leben - Writer (writer) 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
James Earl Jones photo James Earl Jones
January 17, 1931
Arkabutla, Mississippi, USA
Scott Mechlowicz photo Scott Mechlowicz
January 17, 1981
New York City, New York, USA
Denis O'Hare photo Denis O'Hare
January 17, 1962
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Freddy Rodríguez photo Freddy Rodríguez
January 17, 1975
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Steve Harvey photo Steve Harvey
January 17, 1957
Welch, West Virginia, USA
Latest Movies
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page