demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Robert M. Rey
Advertisement
Robert M. Rey info
Born: 1 October, 1961
Birth Name: Roberto Miguel Rey Junior
Also Known As: Robert M. Rey, Dr. Robert Rey, Robert Rey, Dr. Robert M. Rey MD
Spouse: Hayley Rey ( 2000 – present) 2 children
Known for: Se7en , Americanizing Shelley and more.
Where Robert M. Rey born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Robert M. Rey was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Robert M. Rey was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Robert M. Rey filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Robert M. Rey acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Se7en - Medical Consultant (as Dr. Robert M. Rey MD) $33M 1995 $100M
Americanizing Shelley - Elastic Surgeon $5M 2007 $36.5K $126K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Julie Andrews photo Julie Andrews
October 1, 1935
Walton-on-Thames, Surrey, England, UK
Sarah Drew photo Sarah Drew
October 1, 1980
Massachusetts, USA
Jurnee Smollett photo Jurnee Smollett
October 1, 1986
New York City, New York, USA
Katie Aselton photo Katie Aselton
October 1, 1978
Milbridge, Maine, USA
Zach Galifianakis photo Zach Galifianakis
October 1, 1969
Wilkesboro, North Carolina, USA
Latest Movies
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page