trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Advertisement
Rochelle Oliver
Advertisement
Rochelle Oliver info
Born: 15 April, 1937
Birth Name: Rochelle Olshever
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Spouse: Fritz Weaver ( 1997 – present)
James Patterson (15 October 1959 – 19 August 1972) (his death)
Known for: The Appointments of Dennis Jennings (short) , Lianna , An Unremarkable Life , Hollywood Ending , Next Stop, Greenwich Village and more.
Watch movies with Rochelle Oliver online
Where Rochelle Oliver born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rochelle Oliver was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rochelle Oliver was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rochelle Oliver filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rochelle Oliver acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hollywood Ending - Script Supervisor $16M 2002 $2.02M $4.84M
Lianna - Betty $300K 1983 $1.5M
An Unremarkable Life - Mary Alice 1989
The Appointments of Dennis Jennings (short) - Woman on TV 1988
Next Stop, Greenwich Village - Doctor Marsha 1976
On Valentine's Day - Mrs. Vaughn 1986
The Happy Hooker - Norma 1975
1918 - Mrs. Vaughn 1985
Courtship - Mrs. Vaughn 1987
Scent of a Woman - Gretchen 1992 $63.9M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Claudia Cardinale photo Claudia Cardinale
April 15, 1938
Tunis, French Protectorate Tunisia [now Tunisia]
Emma Thompson photo Emma Thompson
April 15, 1959
Paddington, London, England, UK
Susan Ward photo Susan Ward
April 15, 1976
Monroe, Louisiana, USA
Madeleine Martin photo Madeleine Martin
April 15, 1993
USA
Seth Rogen photo Seth Rogen
April 15, 1982
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Latest Movies
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page