Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Advertisement
Roger Hudson
Advertisement
Roger Hudson info
Born: 18 August, 1963
Birth Name: Roger Dale Hudson
Height: 1.96 (6' 5")
Nickname: Hud
Known for: Michael and Claire: A Portrait of Love and Dreams and more.
Where Roger Hudson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Roger Hudson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Roger Hudson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Roger Hudson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Roger Hudson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Michael and Claire: A Portrait of Love and Dreams - Father in Cafe $250K 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Robert Redford photo Robert Redford
August 18, 1936
Santa Monica, California, USA
Edward Norton photo Edward Norton
August 18, 1969
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Andy Samberg photo Andy Samberg
August 18, 1978
Berkeley, California, USA
Kaitlin Olson photo Kaitlin Olson
August 18, 1975
Portland, Oregon, USA
Malcolm-Jamal Warner photo Malcolm-Jamal Warner
August 18, 1970
Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page