Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rolf Berg
Advertisement
Rolf Berg info
Born: 11 August, 1926
Also Known As: Rolf Berg, Roffe Berg
Known for: Swinging at the Castle , Tre dar pе luffen and more.
Where Rolf Berg born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rolf Berg was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rolf Berg was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rolf Berg filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rolf Berg acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Swinging at the Castle - Guitarist (uncredited) 1959
Tre dar pе luffen - Wille (as Roffe Berg) 1964
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Chris Messina photo Chris Messina
August 11, 1974
New York City, New York, USA
Embeth Davidtz photo Embeth Davidtz
August 11, 1965
Lafayette, Indiana, USA
Alyson Stoner photo Alyson Stoner
August 11, 1993
Toledo, Ohio, USA
Hulk Hogan photo Hulk Hogan
August 11, 1953
Augusta, Georgia, USA
Ian McDiarmid photo Ian McDiarmid
August 11, 1944
Carnoustie, Tayside, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page