Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rosaly Papadopol
Advertisement
Rosaly Papadopol info
Born: 23 February, 1956
Birth Name: Rosaly Davidman Papadopol
Known for: O Prнncipe , Bellini and the Sphynx , Atй que a Vida nos Separe , As Amantes Latinas , Quarta B and more.
Where Rosaly Papadopol born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rosaly Papadopol was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rosaly Papadopol was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rosaly Papadopol filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rosaly Papadopol acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
As Amantes Latinas - Actress 1978
Atй que a Vida nos Separe - Marly 1999
Bellini and the Sphynx - Sofia Rafidjian 2001
O Prнncipe - Turista 2002
Quarta B - Isadora 2005
Flores Нmpares (short) - Actress 1996
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tamsin Greig photo Tamsin Greig
February 23, 1967
London, Great Brita
Peter Fonda photo Peter Fonda
February 23, 1940
New York City, New York, USA
Dakota Fanning photo Dakota Fanning
February 23, 1994
Conyers, Georgia, USA
Aziz Ansari photo Aziz Ansari
February 23, 1983
Columbia, South Carolina, USA
Kelly Macdonald photo Kelly Macdonald
February 23, 1976
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page