joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rosanna Yanni
Rosanna Yanni info
Born: 27 February, 1938
Birth Name: Marta Susanna Iannì Paxot
Also Known As: Rosanna Yanni, Rossana Yanni, Rosana Yanni, Rossana Yani, Rossana Yanny, Rossanna Yanni
Known for: Cuadrilбtero , Rio Hondo , Pedigree (short) , KьЯ mich, Monster , The Legion of No Return and more.
Where Rosanna Yanni born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rosanna Yanni was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rosanna Yanni was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rosanna Yanni filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rosanna Yanni acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Rio Hondo - Kelly (as Rossana Yani) 1968
The Legion of No Return - Christina 1969
Pedigree (short) - Actress 1966
Cuadrilбtero - Elena 1970
KьЯ mich, Monster - Regina (as Rossana Yanni) 1969
The Family Plus One - Ana 1965
El cronicуn - Dilaila 1970
La canciуn del olvido - Actress 1969
Sol de verano - Actress 1963
Fortunata and Jacinta - Aurora 1970
Sadist Erotica - Regina (as Rossana Yanni) 1969
El paseнllo - Actress 1968
A Bullet for Rommel - Nurse Bertha (uncredited) 1969
Fangs of the Living Dead - Freya Zemis, Producer 1969
Frankenstein's Bloody Terror - Nascha 1968
El seсorito y las seductoras - Mуnica del Castillo 1969
Las siete vidas del gato - Ingrid 1970
Por quй pecamos a los cuarenta - Yoli 1969
Las salvajes en Puente San Gil - Actress 1966
Dele color al difunto - Sole 1970
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Adam Baldwin photo Adam Baldwin
February 27, 1962
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Timothy Spall photo Timothy Spall
February 27, 1957
Battersea, London, England, UK
Grant Show photo Grant Show
February 27, 1962
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Joanne Woodward photo Joanne Woodward
February 27, 1930
Thomasville, Georgia, USA
Howard Hesseman photo Howard Hesseman
February 27, 1940
Lebanon, Oregon, USA
Latest Movies
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page