madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Rudy Sarzo
Rudy Sarzo info
Born: 18 November, 1950
Birth Name: Rudolfo Sarzo
Known for: Attention Shoppers , A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child and more.
Where Rudy Sarzo born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rudy Sarzo was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rudy Sarzo was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rudy Sarzo filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rudy Sarzo acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child - Hot Seat Band Member $8M 1989 $22.2M
Attention Shoppers - Special Thanks 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Romany Malco photo Romany Malco
November 18, 1968
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Noah Ringer photo Noah Ringer
November 18, 1997
Dallas, Texas, USA
Peta Wilson photo Peta Wilson
November 18, 1970
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Owen Wilson photo Owen Wilson
November 18, 1968
Dallas, Texas, USA
Nathan Kress photo Nathan Kress
November 18, 1992
Glendale, California, USA
Latest Movies
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page