Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Russell Horton
Russell Horton info
Born: 11 November, 1941
Also Known As: Russell Horton, Russ Horton, Russel Horton
Known for: Bright Lights, Big City , Past East Tremont (short) , Starting Over , Cat's Eye , Annie Hall and more.
Watch movies with Russell Horton online
Movie Year
Annie Hall Annie Hall 1977
Where Russell Horton born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Russell Horton was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Russell Horton was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Russell Horton filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Russell Horton acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bright Lights, Big City - Walter Tyler $25M 1988 $16.1M
Cat's Eye - Mr. Milquetoast $7M 1985 $9M
Annie Hall - Man in Theatre Line $4M 1977 $39.2M
Past East Tremont (short) - Special Thanks 2010
Starting Over - Man #2 1979
Parades - Wexley 1972
Girlfriends - Photo Editor 1978
Windows - Steven Hollander 1980
Below the Belt - Special Thanks 1980
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
David DeLuise photo David DeLuise
November 11, 1971
Burbank, California, USA
Alison Doody photo Alison Doody
November 11, 1966
Dublin, Ireland
Stanley Tucci photo Stanley Tucci
November 11, 1960
Peekskill, New York, USA
Jonathan Winters photo Jonathan Winters
November 11, 1925
Dayton, Ohio, USA
Trey Smith
November 11, 1992
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page