Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ruth Gabriel
Ruth Gabriel info
Born: 10 July, 1975
Birth Name: Ruth Sánchez Bueno
Also Known As: Ruth Gabriel, Ruth Abellбn, Ruth Sбnchez Bueno
Awards: 3 wins & 2 nominations
Known for: Mami Blue , The Disciple , Doсa Bбrbara , Sinfнn (short) , Il tocco: la sfida and more.
Where Ruth Gabriel born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ruth Gabriel was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ruth Gabriel was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ruth Gabriel filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ruth Gabriel acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Mami Blue - Actress 2010
Doсa Bбrbara - Marisela Barquero 1998
Sinfнn (short) - Marta 2002
Il tocco: la sfida - Andrea 1997
The Disciple - Maria of Magdala 2010
99.9 - Julia 1997
Malamuerte - Paula 2009
Sinais de Fogo - Mercedes 1995
Lazos rotos - Actress 2008
Felicidades Tovarich - Adriana 1995
Besos de gato - Mara 2003
Dнas contados - Charo 1994
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Heather Hemmens photo Heather Hemmens
July 10, 1988
USA
Fiona Shaw photo Fiona Shaw
July 10, 1958
County Cork, Ireland
Thomas Ian Nicholas photo Thomas Ian Nicholas
July 10, 1980
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Chiwetel Ejiofor photo Chiwetel Ejiofor
July 10, 1974
Forest Gate, London, England, UK
Gale Harold photo Gale Harold
July 10, 1969
Decatur, Georgia, USA
Latest Movies
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page