Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ruth-Maria Kubitschek
Advertisement
Ruth-Maria Kubitschek info
Born: 2 August, 1931
Also Known As: Ruth-Maria Kubitschek, Ruth Maria Kubitschek, Ruth M. Kubitschek
Spouse: Gцtz Friedrich ( 1953 – 1962) (divorced) 1 child
Known for: Two Fathers for Conny , Jacke wie Hose , Didi , Der Fackeltrдger , Madame and Her Niece and more.
Where Ruth-Maria Kubitschek born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ruth-Maria Kubitschek was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ruth-Maria Kubitschek was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ruth-Maria Kubitschek filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ruth-Maria Kubitschek acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Madame and Her Niece - Michelle 1969
Didi - Der Doppelgдnger - Heidi (as Ruth Maria Kubitschek) 1984
Jacke wie Hose - Eva 1953
Two Fathers for Conny - Jacqueline Summer 2003
Der Fackeltrдger - Dora 1957
Otto - Der Liebesfilm - Frau von Lodenwald (as Ruth Maria Kubitschek) 1992
Das kleine und das groЯe Glьck - Mariechen 1953
Senta auf Abwegen - Mathilde 1959
Und der Regen verwischt jede Spur - Irene 1972
Thomas Mьntzer - Bдrbel Buss 1956
Das Leben beginnt - Geheimrдtin 1960
Ich schlafe mit meinem Mцrder - Angela 1970
Er kann's nicht lassen - Mrs. Holland 1962
First Spaceship on Venus - Frau Brinkmann (uncredited) 1960
Sperrbezirk - Blue Eyed 1966
Shatterhand - Paloma (voice) (uncredited) 1964
Das Stacheltier - Ein Mann mit Herz (short) - Sekretдrin Hummel 1957
Mittsommernacht - Karen 1967
Sonntagskinder - Actress 1980
Das Stacheltier - Endstation Kanal (short) - Elfi 1957
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joanna Cassidy photo Joanna Cassidy
August 2, 1945
Haddonfield, New Jersey, USA
Nadia Bjorlin photo Nadia Bjorlin
August 2, 1980
Newport, Rhode Island, USA
Cynthia Stevenson photo Cynthia Stevenson
August 2, 1962
Piedmont, California, USA
Sam Worthington photo Sam Worthington
August 2, 1976
Godalming, Surrey, England, UK
Sara Foster photo Sara Foster
August 2, 1981
USA
Latest Movies
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page