Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Ryan Dunn
Ryan Dunn info
Born: 11 June, 1977
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Nickname: Random Hero / Plugs / Cryin' Ryan / Prima Dunna
Also Known As: Ryan Dunn, Ryan Dunn a.k.a. Random Hero, Random Hero, Ryan Dunn aka Plugs
Known for: Living Will... , Blonde Ambition , Invader , Haggard: The Movie , Jackass: The Movie (documentary) and more.
Watch movies with Ryan Dunn online
Movie Year
Jackass 3.5 Jackass 3.5 2011
Where Ryan Dunn born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ryan Dunn was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ryan Dunn was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ryan Dunn filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ryan Dunn acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Blonde Ambition - Griswold $10M 2007 $1.77K $5.56K
Jackass: The Movie (documentary) - Himself, Writer (concepts by) $750K 2002 $22.8M $64.3M
Haggard: The Movie - Ry (as Ryan Dunn a.k.a. Random Hero) $500K 2003
Living Will... - Belcher, Producer $300K 2010
Invader - Army Private 1996
A Halfway House Christmas - Buzz 2005
Minghags - Tucker 2009
Street Dreams - Cash 2009 $45.8K $84.9K
Close-Up - The Drug Dealer 2011
Client 3815 (short) - Jackson 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jesse Steccato
June 11, 1978
Bronx, New York, USA
Chad Everett
June 11, 1936
South Bend, Indiana, USA
Shia LaBeouf
June 11, 1986
Los Angeles, California, USA
Peter Dinklage
June 11, 1969
Morristown, New Jersey, USA
Adrienne Barbeau
June 11, 1945
Sacramento, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Rate celebrities
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page