Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ryan Reyes
Advertisement
Ryan Reyes info
Born: 9 May, 1978
Birth Name: Ryan Everette Lyle Reyes
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Known for: Fitness Made Difficult (short) , Things You Don't Tell... , Parade , The Key (short) , Cool Jerks (short) and more.
Where Ryan Reyes born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ryan Reyes was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ryan Reyes was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ryan Reyes filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ryan Reyes acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Things You Don't Tell... - Ted $500K 2006
Parade - Dean Barrett, Editor $50K 2008
Cool Jerks (short) - N'n'N $50K 2005
The Key (short) - Nephew $48K 2006
Fitness Made Difficult (short) - Tom Facedown, Editor $7K 2007
Ogden: The Inappropriate Yoga Guy (short) - Ryan, Editor $5K 2006
The End (short) - Mike $2K 2008
David Lynch and Crispin Glover's Big Box Office Blockbuster - Crispin Glover, Writer (written by), Producer 2009
Eugene - Josh 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Albert Finney photo Albert Finney
May 9, 1936
Salford, Greater Manchester, England, UK
Audrina Patridge photo Audrina Patridge
May 9, 1985
Los Angeles, California, USA
Candice Bergen photo Candice Bergen
May 9, 1946
Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA
John Corbett photo John Corbett
May 9, 1961
Wheeling, West Virginia, USA
Daniel Franzese photo Daniel Franzese
May 9, 1978
Bensonhurst, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page