pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ryûnosuke Kamiki
Advertisement
Ryûnosuke Kamiki info
Born: 19 May, 1993
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Also Known As: Ryыnosuke Kamiki, Ryunosuke Kamiki, Ryuunosuke Kamiki
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Install , Rokkazu , Bayside Shakedown 2 , Survive Style 5+ , Into the Faraway Sky and more.
Where Ryûnosuke Kamiki born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ryûnosuke Kamiki was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ryûnosuke Kamiki was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ryûnosuke Kamiki filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ryûnosuke Kamiki acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Install - Kazuyoshi Aoki $2M 2004
Rokkazu - Young Taku 2003
Into the Faraway Sky - Ryunosuke Kusunoki 2007
Bayside Shakedown 2 - Pickpocket Family: Son 2003
Survive Style 5+ - Seiichi Kobayashi 2004
The Perfect World of Kai - Shuhei Amamiya (voice) 2007
The Great Yokai War - Tadashi Ino (as Ryuunosuke Kamiki) 2005
Zoo - Actor 2005
Doraemon: Nobita no kyфryы - Pi-suke (voice) 2006
Hoshi wo katta hi (short) - Nona (voice) 2006
Howl's Moving Castle - Marukuru (voice: Japanese version) 2004 $428K $4.71M
Big Man Japan - Warabe-no-jы 2007 $7.13K $40.3K
Little DJ: Chiisana koi no monogatari - Taro Takano 2007
Ren'ai-shousetsu - Young Satoshi Kubo 2004
The Borrowers - Sho (voice) 2010
Summer Wars - Kenji Koiso (voice) 2009 $1.41K $78.2K
Spirited Away - Bф (voice: Japanese version) 2001 $450K $10M
20th Century Boys 3: Redemption - Katsumata 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Drew Fuller photo Drew Fuller
May 19, 1980
Atherton, California, USA
Grace Jones photo Grace Jones
May 19, 1948
Spanish Town, Jamaica
Claudia Karvan photo Claudia Karvan
May 19, 1972
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Lily Cole photo Lily Cole
May 19, 1988
Torquay, Devon, England, UK
Rebecca Hall photo Rebecca Hall
May 19, 1982
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page