jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ryo Katsuji
Advertisement
Ryo Katsuji info
Born: 20 August, 1986
Height: 1.74 (5' 8½")
Also Known As: Ryo Katsuji, Ryф Katsuji, Ryou Katsuji
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Hanging Garden , Aegis , Surely Someday , Battle Royale II , Brass Knuckle Boys and more.
Where Ryo Katsuji born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ryo Katsuji was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ryo Katsuji was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ryo Katsuji filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ryo Katsuji acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Aegis - Kou Kisaragi $12M 2005
Battle Royale II - Haruya Sakurai $9M 2003
Surely Someday - Actor $5.5M 2010
Hanging Garden - Morisaki (as Ryф Katsuji) $3M 2005
Brass Knuckle Boys - Masaru $3M 2008
Kafoo: Waiting for Happiness - Wataru Aragaki 2009
Yume oikakete - Actor 2003
Awa Dance - Takaharu Tachibana 2007
Hana - Actor 2006
Gekijouban Kidou senshi Gandamu 00: A wakening of the trailblazer - Actor 2010
All About Lily Chou-Chou - Terawaki Shioske 2001 $3.06K $24.8K
Kisshф Tennyo - Actor 2007
Tokyo Tower: Mom and Me, and Sometimes Dad - Hiraguri 2007
Kofuku na shokutaku - Bengaku Oura 2007
The Shock Labyrinth 3D - Actor 2009
Gin-iro no kami no Agito - Agito (voice) 2006
Kagerou touge - Actor 2010
A Heartful of Love - Teruyoshi Nunokawa 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jonathan Ke Quan photo Jonathan Ke Quan
August 20, 1971
Saigon, Vietnam
Demi Lovato photo Demi Lovato
August 20, 1992
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Andrew Garfield photo Andrew Garfield
August 20, 1983
Los Angeles, California, USA
James Marsters photo James Marsters
August 20, 1962
Greenville, California, USA
Misha Collins photo Misha Collins
August 20, 1974
Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page