jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Saaya
Saaya info
Born: 15 November, 1993
Birth Name: Saaya Irie
Also Known As: Saaya, Sвya Iri'e, Saaya Irie, Sвya Irie, Sвya
Known for: Yamagata Scream , Uniform SurviGirl I , Pussy Soup , God's Left Hand, Devil's Right Hand , Andante: Ine no senritsu and more.
Where Saaya born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Saaya was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Saaya was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Saaya filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Saaya acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
God's Left Hand, Devil's Right Hand - Ayu $15M 2006
Pussy Soup - Actress 2008
Andante: Ine no senritsu - Actress 2010
Yamagata Scream - Binshukei 2009
Uniform SurviGirl I - Actress 2008
A Slit-Mouthed Woman - Shiho Nakajima (as Sвya Iri'e) 2007
Murasaki kagami - Minako 2010
Kani Goalkeeper (video) - Actress 2006
Hard Revenge, Milly - Actress 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Edward Asner photo Edward Asner
November 15, 1929
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Shailene Woodley photo Shailene Woodley
November 15, 1991
Simi Valley, California, USA
Yaya DaCosta photo Yaya DaCosta
November 15, 1982
Harlem, New York City, New York, USA
Bob Gunton photo Bob Gunton
November 15, 1945
Santa Monica, California, USA
Jonny Lee Miller
November 15, 1972
Kingston, Surrey, England, UK
Latest Movies
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page