madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sabine Petzl
Advertisement
Sabine Petzl info
Born: 9 August, 1965
Also Known As: Sabine Petzl, [email protected] Petzl
Spouse: Jedermann, Sascha (31 August 2007 – present)
Riedel, Sascha (26 May 2000 – ?) (divorced) 1 child
Tony Wegas ( 1992 – 1993) (divorced)
Klinger, Tom (? – ?) (divorced)
Where Sabine Petzl born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sabine Petzl was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sabine Petzl was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Anna Kendrick photo Anna Kendrick
August 9, 1985
Portland, Maine, USA
Gillian Anderson
August 9, 1968
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Kevin McKidd photo Kevin McKidd
August 9, 1973
Elgin, Moray, Scotland, UK
Melanie Griffith photo Melanie Griffith
August 9, 1957
New York City, New York, USA
Sam Elliott photo Sam Elliott
August 9, 1944
Sacramento, California, USA
Latest Movies
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page