trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Advertisement
Sabrina Aldridge
Advertisement
Sabrina Aldridge info
Born: 25 October, 1984
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Sabrina Aldridge, Sabrina Ann Aldridge
Known for: Deck the Halls , April Fool's Day (video) and more.
Where Sabrina Aldridge born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sabrina Aldridge was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sabrina Aldridge was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sabrina Aldridge filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sabrina Aldridge acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
April Fool's Day (video) - Milan Hastings (as Sabrina Ann Aldridge) $5M 2008
Deck the Halls - Emily Hall 2006 $12M $35.1M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mehcad Brooks photo Mehcad Brooks
October 25, 1980
Austin, Texas, USA
Mathieu Amalric photo Mathieu Amalric
October 25, 1965
Neuilly-sur-Seine, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Kevin Michael Richardson photo Kevin Michael Richardson
October 25, 1964
Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Michael Weston photo Michael Weston
October 25, 1973
New York City, New York, USA
Katy Perry photo Katy Perry
October 25, 1984
Santa Barbara, California, USA
Latest Movies
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page