jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sabrina Machado
Advertisement
Sabrina Machado info
Born: 28 May, 1982
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Nickname: Bina
Known for: Indigo (short) , The Big Sleaze , Prince of Swine , Sweet Judy Blue Eyes (short) , Excess Hollywood (video short) and more.
Where Sabrina Machado born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sabrina Machado was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sabrina Machado was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sabrina Machado filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sabrina Machado acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Prince of Swine - Chartreuse Ivy $1M 2010
Excess Hollywood (video short) - Sabrina Menounos $18K 2009
Sweet Judy Blue Eyes (short) - Girl at the Bar $12.5K 2004
Indigo (short) - Nina $4.5K 2009
The Big Sleaze - Carrie Wayne 2010
A Voice in the Dark - Renee 2010
How to Rob a Bank - Hostage (uncredited) 2007 $109 $711
Streakers (short) - Club Dancer 2004
Crash Landing - College Student in Pink Top 2005
Never Surrender - Monique 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Alexa Davalos photo Alexa Davalos
May 28, 1982
Paris, France
Toby Hemingway photo Toby Hemingway
May 28, 1983
Brighton, England, UK
Sondra Locke photo Sondra Locke
May 28, 1947
Shelbyville, Tennessee, USA
Justin Kirk photo Justin Kirk
May 28, 1969
Salem, Oregon, USA
Christa Miller photo Christa Miller
May 28, 1964
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page