pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sabrina Sabrok
Advertisement
Sabrina Sabrok info
Born: 4 March, 1976
Birth Name: Lorena Fabiana Colotta
Height: 1.74 (5' 8½")
Also Known As: Sabrina Sabrok, Sabrina
Spouse: Erick Farjeat ( July 2008 – present) 1 child
Where Sabrina Sabrok born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sabrina Sabrok was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sabrina Sabrok was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Scott Michael Foster photo Scott Michael Foster
March 4, 1985
Winfield, Illinois, USA
Patsy Kensit
March 4, 1968
Hounslow, London, England, UK
Patricia Heaton photo Patricia Heaton
March 4, 1958
Bay Village, Ohio, USA
Bill Milner photo Bill Milner
March 4, 1995
England, UK
Margo Harshman photo Margo Harshman
March 4, 1986
San Diego, California, USA
Latest Movies
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page