trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Saburo Shinoda
Advertisement
Saburo Shinoda info
Born: 5 December, 1948
Birth Name: Haruo Otsuka
Spouse: ? ( 1975 – present) 1 child
Known for: Mori no gakkф , Uta , Asaki yumemishi , Not Forgotten , Nani wa naku tomo zen'in shыgф!! and more.
Where Saburo Shinoda born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Saburo Shinoda was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Saburo Shinoda was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Saburo Shinoda filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Saburo Shinoda acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Uta - Actor 1972
Not Forgotten - Akuzawa 2000
Nani wa naku tomo zen'in shыgф!! - Actor 1967
Asaki yumemishi - Actor 1974
Mori no gakkф - Actor 2002
The Time of Reckoning - Salary man 1968
Wagahai wa neko de aru - Tofu 1975
The Kiss - Actor 2007
Innocent Sinner - Actor 1970
Tsuma to onna no aida - Kenichi 1976
Godzilla vs. Destroyah - Professor Fukazawa 1995
Himeyuri no Tф - Teacher Tamai 1982
Way Out, Way In - Yuji Shibata 1970
Gojira vs. Mosura - Professor Fukazawa 1992
Dai Nippon teikoku - Takashi Egami 1982
Kфkфsei blues - Actor 1970
Hometown - Denzo as a young man 1983
Hasen no marisu - Kuraka, Kenji 2000
Red Angel - Actor 1966
Okinawa no shonen - Actor 1983
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jeroen Krabbé photo Jeroen Krabbé
December 5, 1944
Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Lauren London photo Lauren London
December 5, 1984
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tamara Feldman photo Tamara Feldman
December 5, 1980
Wichita, Kansas, USA
Amy Acker photo Amy Acker
December 5, 1976
Dallas, Texas, USA
Paula Patton photo Paula Patton
December 5, 1975
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page